Meldeliste 2024 - Herreneinzel
Nr. | Name | Verein |
---|---|---|
A-Feld |
||
1 | Niklas Brenner | TVG Trier |
2 | Thomas Frick | FSV Trier Tarforst |
3 | Igor Fertich | TV Bitburg |
4 | Thomas Neuendorf | TV 1875 Paderborn |
5 | Anastasia Völk | FSV Trier Tarforst |
6 | Thomas Endres | TVG Trier |
7 | ||
8 | ||
9 | ||
10 | ||
11 | ||
12 | ||
Hobby-Feld |
||
1 | Sarankan Thuraisingam | Unisport Trier |
2 | Jerry Krewer | Pfalzer Bierokraten |
3 | Maximilian de las Heras | |
4 | Dennis Kaspar | TVG Trier |
5 | Tipu Sultan | Unisport Trier |
6 | Dayn-Jannik Loch | Unisport Trier |
7 | Carsten Kühn | TV Bitburg |
8 | ||
9 | ||
10 | ||
11 | ||
12 |
Meldeliste 2024 - Mixed
Nr. | Name | Verein |
---|---|---|
A-Feld |
||
1 | Anastasia Völk Thomas Frick | FSV Trier Tarforst |
2 | Nanette Sell Jens Hedinger | TV Bitburg TSG Rohrbach |
3 | ||
4 | ||
5 | ||
6 | ||
7 | ||
8 | ||
9 | ||
10 | ||
Hobby-Feld |
||
1 | Anna Schaal Moritz Christmann | TVG Trier Unisport Trier |
2 | Sandra Braun Roman Schlegel | FC Könen |
3 | Carina Kraly Michael Kraly | FC Könen |
4 | Michaela Roj Jan Helm | TVG Trier |
5 | Annette Sony Sebastian Dennis Kaspar | Unisport Trier TVG Trier |
6 | Christina Hansen Andreas Hansen | TV Bitburg |
7 | Katharina Horvath Thomas Endres | TVG Trier |
8 | ||
9 | ||
10 | ||
11 | ||
12 | ||
Neuling-Feld |
||
1 | Astrid Hoffmann Stephan Mertes | ESV Gerolstein |
2 | ||
3 | ||
4 | ||
5 | ||
6 | ||
7 | ||
8 | ||
9 | ||
10 | ||
Meldeliste 2024 - Damendoppel
Nr. | Name | Verein |
---|---|---|
A-Feld |
||
1 | ||
2 | ||
3 | ||
4 | ||
5 | ||
6 | ||
7 | ||
8 | ||
Hobby-Feld |
||
1 | Eva Reith Nadja Holowacz | PBC Münchweiler |
2 | ||
3 | ||
4 | ||
5 | ||
6 | ||
7 | ||
8 | ||
Meldeliste 2024 - Herrendoppel
Nr. | Name | Verein |
---|---|---|
A-Feld |
||
1 | Dinesh Kumar Babu Harald Emig | PST Trier BC Trier |
2 | Tipu Sultan Arndt Schmidt | Unisport Trier |
3 | Florent Leveque Amir mir Motahari | BC Aris Luxembourg |
4 | Dominik Hiob Ralph Krieg | BC Trier PST Trier |
5 | Tim Hiller Florian Welsch | PSV Saar |
6 | Joshua Fischer Yorik Wagner | PSV Saar |
7 | Vladyslav Khriienko Igor Fertich | TV Bitburg |
8 | ||
9 | ||
10 | ||
Partnersuche | Thomas Frick | FSV Trier Tarforst |
Hobby-Feld |
||
1 | Alexander Kreutzmann Daniel Becker | TVG Trier FC Könen |
2 | Moritz Müller Jerry Krewer | Pfalzer Bierokraten |
3 | René Steinhäuser Maxime Boquel | FC Könen |
4 | Jannis Strauch Stephan Mertes | ESV Gerolstein |
5 | Thomas Endres Dennis Kaspar | TVG Trier |
6 | Christoph Bierer Pascal Remmy | FSV Trier Tarforst |
7 | Carsten Kühn Detlef Römer | TV Bitburg |
8 | Christian Sonntag Markus Sonntag | TV 1848 Erlangen VfR1921 Simmern |
9 | Bastian Kettering Michael Holowacz | PBC Münchweiler |
10 | ||
11 | ||
12 | ||
Neuling-Feld |
||
1 | Michael Musiol Sven Henze | ESV Gerolstein |
2 | Jannik Moos Marc Schmitz | DJK Nattenheim |
3 | Kevin Tilkes Patrick Hens | DJK Nattenheim |
4 | Christian Zimmermann Robert Nawias | PSV Saar |
5 | ||
6 | ||
7 | ||
8 | ||
9 | ||
10 | ||